« Home | alright so. my comments section, i know. its messe... » | *burp* i hope this works. why wont stiny get me a ... » | I have issues with... innocence age religion so... » | hm. i wish my thoughts were coherent. then theyd b... » | oh and yknow WHY my bog was all centered? it was c... » | baby steps my friends, its all about the baby step... » | why is my blog all off center? or, centered, rathe... » | HAVA NAGEELA. wow i just took a quiz by the big... » | i didnt shower before i went to bed. will i shower... » | hello my sexies. yesterday was exactly one month t... »

1. WHAT IS YOUR FULL NAME?
Angela Cathleen Papaleo

2. WHAT COLOR PANTS ARE YOU WEARING?
i have lavender boxers on with maroon flowers

3 WHAT ARE YOU LISTENING TO RIGHT NOW:
my mom has "what do you know" on npr playing, and shes scrubbing someting, and im typing, nd i just sneezed. oh someone honked.

4. WHAT ARE THE LAST 4 DIGITS OF YOUR PHONE NUMBER?
6779

5. WHAT WAS THE LAST THING YOU ATE?
a slice of leftover homemade cheese pizza that was left out all night and some pop

6. IF YOU WERE A CRAYON, WHAT COLOR WOULD YOU BE?
id be...bittersweet

7. HOW IS THE WEATHER RIGHT NOW?
LOVELY! 72 and sunny.

8. LAST PERSON YOU TALKED TO ON THE PHONE?
anne

9. THE FIRST THING YOU NOTICE ABOUT THE OPPOSITE SEX?
their clothes

10. DO YOU LIKE THE PERSON WHO SENT YOU THIS?
sure i do! hes hilarious

11. HOW ARE YOU TODAY?
meh.

12. FAVORITE DRINK NON ALCOHOLIC?
mmmm i like milk

13. FAVORITE ALCOHOLIC DRINK?
um...champagne? i dont drink. so ill just say vodka.

14. FAVORITE SPORTS?
i like swimming. ahhh...swimming

15. HAIR COLOR?
brown with blonde tips now that i bleached them

16. EYE COLOR?
brown

17. DO YOU WEAR CONTACTS?
yessir

18. SIBLINGS AND THEIR AGES:
lily--age 9

19. FAVORITE FOOD:
does it matter? ill eat it.

20. HOW DO YOU SLEEP?
i sleep on my tummy under all my blankets and pillows. i need to cocoon.

21. LAST MOVIE YOU WATCHED?
donnie darko--go rent it!

22. FAVORITE DAY OF THE YEAR?
i like the fourth of july. yknow why? fireworks. screw that whole "freedom" shit, thats so overused nowadays. no my friends, its all about the fireworks.

23. ARE YOU TOO SHY TO ASK SOMEONE OUT?
"I'm stupid shy, like instead of asking a girl out I would just be all like creepy and follow her around and stuff,
I get maced a lot"--->LMAO. and yes, i am.

24. SCARY MOVIES OR HAPPY ENDINGS BETTER?
ohhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh i dont care

25. SUMMER OR winter?
summer. all the way. i fuckin hate the cold.

26. HUGS OR KISSES?
i love em all! give me some ill return them! cmon people!

27. RELATIONSHIPS OR ONE NIGHT STANDS?
um....well seeing as how i dont have one night stands, and my history with relationships...ill just say how much i love cookies. i love cookies.

28. CHOCOLATE OR VANILLA?
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmchocolate. whys my computer so slow?

29. DO YOU WANT YOUR FRIENDS TO WRITE BACK?
FUCK YOU ALL! i mean...fuck you all.

30. WHO IS MOST LIKELY TO RESPOND?
im gonna say "chuck"

31. WHO IS LEAST LIKELY TO RESPOND?
im gonna say "arnold"

32. LIVING ARRANGEMENTS?
i live with my parents. oh my chair is going down weeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

33. WHAT BOOKS ARE YOU READING?
i kinda started one and then i fell down

34. WHAT'S ON YOUR MOUSE PAD?
a dead body.

35. FAVORITE BOARD GAME?
FUCK THIS GAME! its four in the morning, YOU WIN GRAMMA.

36. WHAT DID YOU DO LAST NIGHT?
TOGA TOGA TOGA TOGA TOGA TOGA TOGA TOGA ate JEWEL TOGA TOGA TOGA ate TOGA TOGA ate ate ate ate ate SLEPT toga...shhh.

37. FAVORITE SMELLS?
boys

38. WHAT IS THE FIRST THING YOU THINK OF WHEN YOU WAKE UP IN THE MORNING?
mmmm...what time is it? shit.